Skip to main content
EUOC FwtN 12-13

Kings Buildings

Courses:

ShortLong

Short

1Brian Armstrong   AROS15:45
2Laura Ramstein   OLG Basel18:50
3Karen Maxwell   RR20:39
4Bobby Smyth   NWOC21:21
5Patrick Smyth   NATO21:49
6Colin Ledlie   INT22:19
7John Slater   WCOC23:00
8Mary Ross   INT23:02
9Roger Scrutton   ESOC23:03
10Mike Rodgers   MOR24:01
11Max Ledlie   INT24:17
12Steve Smirthwaite   MOR24:39
13Paul Richardson   INT25:10
14Regina Kelly   CNOC26:19
15Max Carcas   INT26:22
16Sheila Strain   ELO26:51
17Janet Leake   Aire26:56
18Angela Brand-Barker   WCOC28:06
19Kate Charles   WCOC28:22
20Pat Squire   INT28:40
21Robin Strain   ELO29:02
22Sue Cook   ESOC29:36
23Fiona Hendrie   FVO31:01
24Ursula Meehan   NWOC33:09
25Marie Claire Shankland   FVO34:00
26Tony Brand-Barker   WCOC34:14
27Ian Hendrie   FVO34:26
28Mette Rich   Ballerup OK36:02
29Linda Cairns   SN36:38
30Robert Findlay   ESOC38:05
31Clodagh Moran   3ROC39:41
32Eadaoin McCavana   GEN39:42
33Brian Yates   ESOC40:09
34Gerry Meehan   NWOC41:15
35Nicola Gardner   WAOC42:06
36Susan Findlay-robinson   WCH48:44
37Jared Stobie   ESOC52:33
-Ann Haley   INT23:39
-Rachel Kirkland   INT26:38
-Sally Lindsay   ESOC27:43

Long

1Hector Haines   INT20:34
2Oleg Chepelin   INT21:05
3Simon Gardner   GUOC22:12
4Philipp Von Arx   OL REGIO OLTEN22:13
5Colm Moran   3ROC22:57
6Jegor Kostylev   INT23:10
7Alexander Chepelin   GRAMP23:27
8Ross McLennan   FVO23:33
9Allan Bogle   IRE23:51
10Conor Short   EUOC24:05
11Ruairi Short   EUOC24:16
12Geoff Ellis   RAFO24:39
13Kevin O'Boyle   DUO24:44
14Velina Valova   EUOC25:14
15Claire Ward   ESOC25:21
16Calum McLeod   GRAMP26:05
17James Haynes   DUO26:15
18Andrew Dalgleish   ESOC26:38
19Alice Leake   EUOC26:50
20Peter Meehan   NWOC27:40
21Tom Ryan   27:47
22Christopher Lewis   SBOC28:03
23Jon Cross   FVO28:10
24Kirstin Maxwell   EUOC28:12
25Alexander Fullbrook   No Club28:23
26Ben Roberts   SLOW29:39
27Fiona Berrow   FVO29:50
28Mehmet Karatay   ESOC30:07
29Evgueni Chepelin   GRAMP30:23
30Peter Gardner   INT30:38
31Walter Clark   ESOC30:49
32Ian Maxwell   RR31:12
33Paul Caban   INT31:13
34Jessica Orr   EUOC31:32
35Paul Symmers   31:42
36Lyle Fleming   LVO31:52
37Mark Rowe   ESOC33:04
38Thomas Meehan   NWOC33:32
39Chris Campbell   35:04
40Gemma Karatay   ESOC35:13
41Terry Johnstone   ESOC35:15
42Keith Roberts   MAROC35:53
43John Robinson   WCH36:47
44Jonathan Kay   LVO37:04
45Marnoch Hamilton-Jones   GRAMP37:14
46Perrine Ponthenier   37:52
46William Corrigan   EUOC37:52
48Phil Headford   CLARO39:16
49Tim Sands   SOC41:00
50Dharmesh Patel   41:26
51Mary O'Connell   3ROC43:50
52Paul Turner   SELOC44:19
53Bridget Bennett   GS44:44
-Lauren Eyre   EUOC
-Andrew Lindsay   EUOC24:58
-Crawford Lindsay   ESOC32:10

Courses