Skip to main content
EUOC FwtN 16-17

Kings Buildings

Courses:

ShortLong

Short

1Claire Ward   ESOC18:12
2Niamh Hunter   WCOC20:02
3Roger Thomas   WCOC20:28
4Graham Capper   LOC20:51
5Patrick Smyth   NATO21:12
6Rachel Brown   ESOC21:54
7Ann Haley   INT22:59
8Janette Macleod   BASOC24:35
9Alasdair Wilson craw   NATO24:43
10Carys Thomas   WCOC24:44
11Crawford Lindsay   ESOC24:46
12Alice Glot   DUO24:49
13Peter Harris   HALO26:06
14Donald Grassie   MOR26:17
15Jennifer Atkinson   ELO26:36
16Steve Brockbank   DFOK26:48
17Raymond Finlay   FERMO27:02
18Maggie Scrugham   ESOC27:11
19Fiona Hendrie   FVO27:13
20Louise Dunn   LOC27:45
21Cath Williams   WCH28:21
22Emily Payne   28:29
23Margaret Dalgleish   ESOC28:32
24Leslie Dalgleish   ESOC29:03
25Ruth Harris   DEE29:51
26Fred Miller   NATO30:04
27Maja Robertson   ESOC30:24
28David Robertson   ESOC30:34
29Eleanor Pyrah   ESOC30:49
30Paul Frost   BASOC30:52
31Pat Squire   INT30:54
32Kenneth Hutson   HALO32:02
33Karen Quickfall   SROC32:09
34Robert Cranston   RR33:12
35Lynne Walker   BASOC33:29
36Cliona McCullough   DUO33:40
37Claire Jellema   IND33:42
37Nick Jellema   No Club33:42
39Miriam Rosen   SROC33:46
40Leonne Hutchinson   ESOC33:51
41Bill Griffiths   EBOR34:07
42Peter Howe   LVO34:20
43Mary Nixon   SOC35:36
44Ian Hendrie   FVO36:09
45Elizabeth Schofield   SLOW38:14
46Erin Weatherstone   SYO38:34
47Jamie Lawlor   ESOC39:22
48Isoldt Harris   HALO40:08
49Joel Atkinson   ELO40:30
50Megan Brown   ESOC42:25
51Rachael Davies   TAY42:50
52Robert Findlay   ESOC49:41
53Hanne Frost   Ballerup OK54:55
54Zoya Alhaswani   WCH65:40
55Sim Jing Ying   -70:54
-Sean Ryan   DUO
-Robin Strain   ELO24:11
-Michael Atkinson   ELO24:28
-Sally Lindsay   ESOC26:58
-Sheila Strain   ELO27:35

Long

1Jonathan Crickmore   EUOC21:23
2Daniel Stansfield   EUOC21:44
3Jack Leitch   EUOC23:07
4Eoin McCullough   DUO23:35
5Hakon Raadel Bjorlo   Halden 23:55
5Leclez Remi   TAD23:55
7Simon Gardner   GUOC24:33
8Matthew Fellbaum   EUOC24:42
9Cillin Corbett   UCDO25:05
10Kris Smith   BAOC25:18
11Luigi Lerose   SROC25:31
12Ewan McMillan   EUOC25:44
13James Haynes   WAOC26:19
14Andrew Lindsay   ESOC26:53
15Michael Adams   EUOC26:58
16Christoph Rohrmeier   DUO27:13
17Frazer Howe   LVO27:38
18Iain Embrey   SROC27:43
19Alex Luetchford   EUOC28:03
20Cl�ment Claret   EUOC28:21
21Peter Molloy   FVO28:26
22Jennifer Ricketts   EUOC28:27
23Graeme Ackland   INT28:37
24Grace Molloy   FVO28:45
25Duncan Grassie   GRAMP29:11
26Duncan Harris   DEE29:15
27Rona Lindsay   ESOC29:24
28Brian Armstrong   AROS29:38
29Madara Brice   EUOC29:40
30Jeff Powell Davies   BL29:49
31Aoife McCavana   UCDO29:58
32Alison Campbell   BASOC30:08
33Niamh Corbett   UCDO30:36
34Oliver O'Brien   SLOW30:38
35Caoimhe O'Boyle   CNOC30:42
36Kirstin Maxwell   RR31:03
37Walter Clark   ESOC31:07
38Helen Gardner   SLOW31:08
39Lucile C-maita   EUOC31:32
40Andrew Elwood   LVO31:52
41Max Carcas   INT31:56
42Aidan McCullough   3ROC32:03
43David Eades   INT32:16
44Jonathan Quinn   UCDO32:32
45Tom O'Boyle   WCH32:57
46Steve Wilson   CLYDE33:10
47Dan Findlay-Robinson   SLOW33:12
48Isla Simmons   EUOC33:13
49Vince Roper   SLOW33:15
50Audrey Duquenne   TAD33:25
51Kristian Roberts   WCH33:33
52Peter Huzan   SLOW34:29
53Stephen Borrill   WAOC34:30
54Keith Brown   ESOC34:33
55Alan Elwood   LVO34:45
56Andy Paterson   CLYDE34:47
57Michael Stanwix   EUOC35:21
58Mickael Mysoet   TAD36:18
59John Slater   WCOC36:37
60Douglas McTurk   HAVOC36:46
61Sue Carter   SLOW37:16
62Lorna Eades   INT37:50
63Helen Chiswell   DVO38:07
64Keith Roberts   MAROC38:09
65Jane Anthony   SROC38:15
66Jack Baker   38:16
67Kate Charles   WCOC38:29
68Gemma Karatay   BASOC38:56
69Meabh Perkins   UCDO38:58
70Elizabeth Loffill   GUOC39:13
71Sarah McAdam   RR40:09
72Edward Stott   SLOW41:04
73Rachel Cooper   HAVOC41:58
74John McCullough   3ROC42:12
75Jonathan Molloy   FVO42:20
76Rachel Wilson   CLYDE43:03
77Lou Lefevre   TAD43:14
78Catherine Slade   SAX44:02
79Ferdia McCarthy   DUO45:21
80Mykyta Chubynsky   OD45:25
81Richard Naish   DVO45:41
82Etienne Saccoman   DUO45:48
83Trevor Hoey   FVO47:12
84Enrada Cepele   SROC48:44
85Pauline McAdam   RR48:54
86Mark Kassyk   ESOC54:25
87Andy Leedham   LOC77:16
-Aymeric Roger   EUOC28:18
-Terry Johnstone   ESOC32:33
-Mark Rowe   ESOC32:45
-Tim Harding   ELO39:15

Courses