Skip to main content
Sprintelope 2021

Dunbar North

Courses:

ShortLong

Short

1Ben BrownM20   ESOC24:01
2Laurence WardM14   INT26:37
3Rachel BrownW18   ESOC26:49
4Laura HendrieW21   FVO28:07
5Calum Robertson M12   ESOC33:12
6Robin StrainM70   ELO34:10
7Roger ScruttonM70   ESOC36:27
8Janice NisbetW65   ESOC37:37
9Colin InverarityM65   INT37:41
10Hannah GrimmelW21   ESOC38:38
11Jennifer AllisonW21   ESOC38:50
12Judith BellW50   ESOC39:29
13Callum McIntyreM21   INT40:15
14Jane AcklandW55   INT40:59
15Heather SmithardW70   KFO41:13
16Claire BlackW21   ESOC41:56
17Jeni RoweM45   ESOC49:29
18Robert FindlayM70   ESOC51:48
19Kenny Gunn-RussellM65   ESOC54:01
20Ian HendrieM65   FVO54:10
21Rebecca + Jessica + Jason MitchellW10   ELO55:43
22Les SmithardM65   KFO57:15
23Fiona FindlayW70   ESOC60:52
24Charles Gunn-RussellM21   ESOC63:21
25Sophie Gray + David GrayW10   MDOC70:04
26Cameron Gray + Kathryn Gray (M8)M7   MDOC75:37
27Sam Collins + Elliott Collins   IND106:44

Long

1Ray WardM45   INT32:34
2Helen BridleW40   ESOC34:02
3Donald SlaterM21   ESOC34:40
4Paul CabanM55   INT36:17
5Ross LyallM21   ELO39:23
6James FathersM21   ESOC39:43
7Tyler MorrisonM21   ESOC39:48
8Graeme AcklandM55   INT39:51
9Alistair BlackM21   ESOC40:21
9Terry JohnstoneM55   ESOC40:21
11Simon FairfullM40   ELO41:00
12Walter ClarkM45   ESOC41:05
13Evgueni ChepelinM60   ELO41:22
14Caspian RichardsM50   INT41:39
15Isla SimmonsW21   ESOC42:26
16Stephen HaleyM21   INT44:19
17Duncan EdmondsonM50   ELO44:38
18Ann HaleyW55   INT46:01
19Michael AtkinsonM40   ELO46:16
20Graham McIntyreM60   INT46:57
21Fiona HendrieW60   FVO48:47
22Davide FoffaM21   ESOC49:55
23Kathryn NeillW40   ELO49:58
24Alex Carcas + Katie SmithM21   INT50:35
25Hanne RobertsonW50   ESOC51:23
26Chris Gunstone + Nigel SchofieldM60   ELO51:38
27Duncan Leishmanm50   ELO53:20
28Morag McIntyreW60   INT54:43
29Les DalgleishM70   ESOC55:03
30Margaret DalgleishW65   ESOC55:05
31Rhona FraserW65   ESOC57:23
32Damon DaviesM35   ESOC57:43
33James MurdochM50   ESOC60:47

Courses