Skip to main content

Courses:

WomenMen

Women

1Megan Carter-DaviesW21   SBOC11:21
2Alice LeakeW21   AIRE11:50
3Grace MolloyW21   FVO11:52
4Megan KeithW20   INVOC11:53
5Fiona BunnW21   EUOC12:18
6Cecilie AndersenW21   BOK12:23
7Laura RobertsonW21   SYO12:44
8Laura KingW21   EUOC13:08
9Rachel BrownW18   ESOC13:14
10Helen BridleW40   ESOC13:29
11Kirstin MaxwellW21   RR13:47
12Mairi EadesW20   EUOC13:56
13Pippa CarcasW18   INT13:58
14Alice WilsonW20   EUOC14:10
15Helen OckendenW21   EUOC14:18
16Louise AdamsW21   EUOC14:40
17Lizzie StansfieldW20   EUOC15:13
18Daisy RennieW16   WCOC16:27
19Rachel KirklandW50   INT17:01
20Fiona EadesW18   INT18:10
21Cathy TilbrookW50   FVO18:43
22Alexandra BolouxW21   EUOC18:51
23Fran LootsW60   TAY19:16
24Rachel WilsonW55   CLYDE19:44
25Josie StansfieldW50   FVO20:21
26Fiona HendrieW60   FVO20:58
27Helen RennieW45   WCOC21:01
28Dawn GoddardW50   FVO21:10
29Carole StewartW45   AYROC24:51
30Philip GristwoodM70   MV24:52
31Janette McHendryW50   WCOC26:45
-Barry McManamonM12   TAY
-Freya TrynerW14   SYO
-Lindsay Lucy & Emma McManamonW10   TAY
-Nicola MelvilleW50   FVO

Men

1Peter HodkinsonM21   EUOC12:12
2Nathan LawsonM21   OD12:21
3Jonathan CrickmoreM21   SYO12:28
4Chris SmithardM21   FVO12:41
5William GardnerM21   OD12:43
6Alasdair McLeodM21   AROS13:14
7Ben MitchellM21   SBOC13:19
8Daniel StansfieldM21   EUOC13:28
9Alastair ThomasM21   EUOC13:30
10Eddie NarbettM21   EUOC13:37
11Alex CarcasM21   EUOC13:47
12Duncan BirtwistleM21   OD13:48
13Scott FraserM35   INT13:56
14Murray StrainM35   INT14:18
15Alasdair PedleyM21   EUOC14:30
16Finlay JohnsonM20   SROC14:38
17Euan TrynerM18   SYO14:39
18Thomas LaraiaM21   EUOC14:44
19James HammondM16   FVO14:51
20Will HensmanM40   FVO14:55
21Joe SunleyM18   WCOC15:11
22Adam MethvenM16   BKO15:59
23Roger GoddardM45   FVO16:41
24Ben StansfieldM50   FVO17:41
25Paul HammondM45   FVO17:58
26Jamie RennieM50   WCOC18:49
27Robin GallowayM55   INT19:25
28Colin SalisburyM55   INVOC19:47
29Mark HollidayM65   FVO22:23
30Phil SmithM55   AYROC25:44
31Dave CoustickM75   FVO26:04
32Colin MathesonM65   FVO28:03
33Pat SquireM70   INT28:21
-Andrew CampbellM50   MOR
-Andrew TwiggM16   FVO
-John MethvenM50   BKO
-Peter TrynerM45   SYO
-Robin StrainM70   ELO
-Stephen WilsonM55   CLYDE

Courses