Skip to main content
EUOC FwtN 12-13

Long

1Andrew Lindsay   EUOC675
2Jo Shepherd   EUOC644
3Sam Horsewill   EUOC638
4Kirstin Maxwell   EUOC630
4Crawford Lindsay   ESOC630
6Roger Scrutton   ESOC607
7Terry Johnstone   ESOC491
8Jegor Kostylev   INT490
9Ruairi Short   EUOC478
10Ken Daly   INT426
11Mark Rowe   ESOC424
12Max Carcas   INT366
13Jack Baker   EUOC358
14Oleg Chepelin   INT294
15Bex Harding   EUOC287
16Velina Valova   EUOC280
17Andrew Dalgleish   ESOC273
18Charlotte Watson   EUOC266
19Dearg Stobie   ESOC265
20Alice Leake   EUOC264
21Ian Maxwell   RR256
22Mark Nixon   EUOC197
23Simon Gardner   GUOC196
24Rob Kelly   EUOC195
25Murray Strain   INT192
26Rona Lindsay   EUOC187
26Anina Brunner   EUOC187
28Bryony Harding   EUOC180
29Isla Simmons   EUOC179
30Tom Ryan   175
31Alison Campbell   EUOC174
31Scott Hutcheson   EUOC174
33Mehmet Karatay   ESOC164
34Kristian Roberts   EUOC157
34Paul Caban   INT157
36Brian Miller   ESOC155
37Gemma Karatay   ESOC149
38Marnoch Hamilton-Jones   GRAMP132
39Hector Haines   INT99
40Graeme Ackland   INT98
40Seamus O'Boyle   CNOC98
42Stig Alvestad   97
42Nastia Trubkina   97
44Brian Armstrong   AROS96
44Philipp Von Arx   OL REGIO OLTEN96
44Ruiari Short   EUOC96
47Colm Moran   3ROC95
48Rob Lee   INT94
48Mark Wood   ESOC94
50Alexander Chepelin   GRAMP93
51Ben Hartman   INT92
51Ross McLennan   FVO92
53Allan Bogle   IRE91
53Iain Maxwell   RR91
55Heather   EUOC90
55Conor Short   EUOC90
55Karen Maxwell   RR90
58Mike Stewart   ESOC88
58Geoff Ellis   RAFO88
58Will Corrigan   EUOC88
61Mary Ross   INT87
61Kevin O'Boyle   DUO87
63Eddie Walsh   BAOC86
63Tessa Hill   HOC86
65Claire Ward   ESOC85
66Frances Barclay and Isla Simmons   EUOC84
66Calum McLeod   GRAMP84
68Andy McLeod   ESOC83
68James Haynes   DUO83
70Colin Ledlie   INT81
71Katrina McLeod   EUOC80
71Peter Meehan   NWOC80
73Christopher Lewis   SBOC78
74Jon Cross   FVO77
75Susan Cook   SBOC76
76Alexander Fullbrook   No Club75
77Ben Roberts   SLOW74
78Fiona Berrow   FVO73
79Yuki Watanabe   NoClub72
80Evgueni Chepelin   GRAMP71
81Peter Gardner   INT70
82Walter Clark   ESOC69
83Jessica Orr   EUOC66
84Paul Symmers   65
85Lyle Fleming   LVO64
86Thomas Meehan   NWOC62
87Chris Campbell   61
88Keith Roberts   MAROC58
89John Robinson   WCH57
90Jonathan Kay   LVO56
91William Corrigan   EUOC54
91Perrine Ponthenier   54
93Phil Headford   CLARO52
94Tim Sands   SOC51
95Dharmesh Patel   50
96Mary O'Connell   3ROC49
97Paul Turner   SELOC48
98Bridget Bennett   GS47
99Rozy Shepherd   EUOC0
99Steve McHarg   INT0
99Lauren Eyre   EUOC0
99David Matthews   ESOC0

Other Classes