Skip to main content

EUOC FwtN 16-17Long

1Jonathan Crickmore EUOC493
2Tim Morgan EUOC491
3Michael Adams EUOC486
4Aymeric Roger EUOC477
5Alistair Masson EUOC474
6Max Carcas INT455
7Andrew Lindsay ESOC453
8Mark Rowe ESOC451
9Jonathan Ellis ESOC439
10Terry Johnstone ESOC438
11Crawford Lindsay ESOC437
12Briony Kincaid EUOC420
13Tim Harding ELO411
14Tam Wilson EUOC394
15Jack Leitch EUOC386
16Matthew Fellbaum EUOC374
17Graeme Ackland INT359
18Matthew Leitch EUOC356
19Lucille Clouard EUOC338
20Jennifer Ricketts EUOC335
21Caspian Richards INT322
22Daniel Stansfield EUOC291
23Andrew Barr EUOC281
24Graham McIntyre INT262
25Klara Novotna EUOC261
26Fay Walsh EUOC252
27Kirstin Maxwell RR239
28Peter Hodkinson NOC197
29Alex McVey IND189
29James Ackland INT189
31Colm Moran EUOC188
31Ben Brown ESOC188
33Hakon Raadel Bjorlo Halden 185
33Helen Bridle ESOC185
33Freddie Carcas INT185
33Walter Clark ESOC185
37Louise Adams EUOC177
38Ian Maxwell RR174
39Madara Brice EUOC164
40Rona Lindsay ESOC161
41Isla Simmons EUOC143
42Kritian Sandness Emblem IL97
43Eoin McCullough DUO96
43Callum White EUOC96
43Sarah Jones EUOC96
46Ewan McMillan EUOC95
46Leclez Remi TAD95
46Mark Purkis EUOC95
46Lucile Clouard EUOC95
50Erland Sandness Emblem IL94
50Alex Carcas EUOC94
50Calum McLeod EUOC94
50Jonathan Crickmore SHUOC94
50Laura Robertson ESOC94
55Simon Gardner GUOC93
55Lucy Haines AIRE93
57Martin Quirke ESOC92
58Paul Hammond FVO91
58Cillin Corbett UCDO91
60Kris Smith BAOC90
60Sheila Strain ELO90
62Stephen Melhuish EUOC89
62Luigi Lerose SROC89
62Rona Lindsay & Sarah Jones ESOC89
65Maximilian Bloor INT88
65James Haynes WAOC88
67Robin Galloway INT86
67Christoph Rohrmeier DUO86
69Frazer Howe LVO85
70William Ivory INT84
70Jamie Hunter EUOC84
70Iain Embrey SROC84
73Isla Simmons BOK83
73Alex Luetchford EUOC83
75Graham Haley INT82
75Nick + Lyndon 82
77Cl�ment Claret EUOC81
78Peter Molloy FVO80
79Lucia Parga EUOC77
79Grace Molloy FVO77
81Duncan Grassie GRAMP76
82Tessa Strain EUOC75
82Naoya Itatsu EUOC75
82Duncan Harris DEE75
85Timothy May ESOC74
86Davide Foffa EUOC73
86Brian Armstrong AROS73
88Calum Barnetson IND71
88Jeff Powell Davies BL71
90Aoife McCavana UCDO70
91Alison Campbell BASOC69
92Nick Williams 68
92Niamh Corbett UCDO68
94Leslie Dalgleish ESOC67
94Oliver O'Brien SLOW67
96Caoimhe O'Boyle CNOC66
97Lucile C-maita EUOC64
98Andrew Elwood LVO63
99Aidan McCullough 3ROC62
100David Eades INT61
101Jonathan Quinn UCDO60
102Tom O'Boyle WCH57
103Steve Wilson CLYDE56
104Dan Findlay-Robinson SLOW55
105Vince Roper SLOW53
106Audrey Duquenne TAD52
107Kristian Roberts WCH51
108Peter Huzan SLOW50
109Stephen Borrill WAOC49
110Alan Elwood LVO48
111Andy Paterson CLYDE47
112Mickael Mysoet TAD46
113John Slater WCOC45
114Douglas McTurk HAVOC44
115Sue Carter SLOW43
116Lorna Eades INT42
117Helen Chiswell DVO41
118Keith Roberts MAROC40
119Jane Anthony SROC39
120Jack Baker 38
121Kate Charles WCOC37
122Gemma Karatay BASOC36
123Elizabeth Loffill GUOC35
124Sarah McAdam RR33
125Edward Stott SLOW32
126Rachel Cooper HAVOC31
127John McCullough 3ROC30
128Jonathan Molloy FVO29
129Rachel Wilson CLYDE28
130Lou Lefevre TAD27
131Catherine Slade SAX26
132Ferdia McCarthy DUO25
133Mykyta Chubynsky OD24
134Richard Naish DVO23
135Etienne Saccoman DUO22
136Trevor Hoey FVO21
137Enrada Cepele SROC20
138Pauline McAdam RR19
139Mark Kassyk ESOC18
140Andy Leedham LOC17
141Ed Hides IND0
141Ewart Scott ESOC0
141Helen Gardner SLOW0
141Meabh Perkins UCDO0
141Keith Brown ESOC0
141Michael Stanwix EUOC0

Results for Other Courses