Skip to main content
EUOC FwtN 16-17

Long

1Jonathan Crickmore   EUOC491
2Tim Morgan   EUOC488
3Michael Adams   EUOC487
4Alistair Masson   EUOC483
5Aymeric Roger   EUOC472
6Mark Rowe   ESOC457
7Matthew Leitch   EUOC450
8Jonathan Ellis   ESOC449
8Max Carcas   INT449
10Andrew Lindsay   ESOC448
11Klara Novotna   EUOC446
12Terry Johnstone   ESOC431
12Crawford Lindsay   ESOC431
14Briony Kincaid   EUOC421
15Tim Harding   ELO413
16Tam Wilson   EUOC392
17Jack Leitch   EUOC384
18Andrew Barr   EUOC375
19Matthew Fellbaum   EUOC373
20Graeme Ackland   INT356
21Lucille Clouard   EUOC339
22Jennifer Ricketts   EUOC330
23Caspian Richards   INT326
24Daniel Stansfield   EUOC288
25Alex McVey   IND283
26Graham McIntyre   INT261
27Fay Walsh   EUOC251
28Walter Clark   ESOC248
29Kirstin Maxwell   RR236
30Peter Hodkinson   NOC197
31Ben Brown   ESOC188
32James Ackland   INT187
33Colm Moran   EUOC186
34Helen Bridle   ESOC185
35Hakon Raadel Bjorlo   Halden 184
35Freddie Carcas   INT184
37Ewan McMillan   EUOC181
38Louise Adams   EUOC177
39Ian Maxwell   RR172
40Madara Brice   EUOC161
41Rona Lindsay   ESOC160
42Isla Simmons   EUOC138
43Kritian Sandness   Emblem IL97
44Eoin McCullough   DUO96
44Sarah Jones   EUOC96
46Mark Purkis   EUOC95
46Lucile Clouard   EUOC95
48Erland Sandness   Emblem IL94
48Calum McLeod   EUOC94
48Leclez Remi   TAD94
48Callum White   EUOC94
48Laura Robertson   ESOC94
53Simon Gardner   GUOC93
53Lucy Haines   AIRE93
55Alex Carcas   EUOC92
55Martin Quirke   ESOC92
55Jonathan Crickmore   SHUOC92
58Cillin Corbett   UCDO91
59Paul Hammond   FVO90
59Kris Smith   BAOC90
59Sheila Strain   ELO90
62Stephen Melhuish   EUOC89
62Luigi Lerose   SROC89
64Maximilian Bloor   INT88
65James Haynes   WAOC87
65Rona Lindsay & Sarah Jones   ESOC87
67Robin Galloway   INT86
68Jamie Hunter   EUOC84
68Christoph Rohrmeier   DUO84
70Ed Hides   IND83
70Isla Simmons   BOK83
70Frazer Howe   LVO83
70Nick + Lyndon   83
74Iain Embrey   SROC82
75Ewart Scott   ESOC81
75Alex Luetchford   EUOC81
77William Ivory   INT80
77Graham Haley   INT80
77Cl�ment Claret   EUOC80
80Tessa Strain   EUOC79
80Lucia Parga   EUOC79
80Peter Molloy   FVO79
83Naoya Itatsu   EUOC77
84Calum Barnetson   IND76
84Timothy May   ESOC76
84Grace Molloy   FVO76
87Davide Foffa   EUOC75
87Duncan Grassie   GRAMP75
89Duncan Harris   DEE74
90Nick Williams   73
91Leslie Dalgleish   ESOC72
91Brian Armstrong   AROS72
93Jeff Powell Davies   BL70
94Aoife McCavana   UCDO69
95Alison Campbell   BASOC68
96Niamh Corbett   UCDO67
97Oliver O'Brien   SLOW66
98Caoimhe O'Boyle   CNOC65
99Helen Gardner   SLOW62
100Lucile C-maita   EUOC61
101Andrew Elwood   LVO60
102Aidan McCullough   3ROC58
103David Eades   INT57
104Jonathan Quinn   UCDO56
105Tom O'Boyle   WCH55
106Steve Wilson   CLYDE54
107Dan Findlay-Robinson   SLOW53
108Vince Roper   SLOW51
109Audrey Duquenne   TAD50
110Kristian Roberts   WCH49
111Peter Huzan   SLOW48
112Stephen Borrill   WAOC47
113Keith Brown   ESOC46
114Alan Elwood   LVO45
115Andy Paterson   CLYDE44
116Michael Stanwix   EUOC43
117Mickael Mysoet   TAD42
118John Slater   WCOC41
119Douglas McTurk   HAVOC40
120Sue Carter   SLOW39
121Lorna Eades   INT38
122Helen Chiswell   DVO37
123Keith Roberts   MAROC36
124Jane Anthony   SROC35
125Jack Baker   34
126Kate Charles   WCOC33
127Gemma Karatay   BASOC32
128Meabh Perkins   UCDO31
129Elizabeth Loffill   GUOC30
130Sarah McAdam   RR29
131Edward Stott   SLOW28
132Rachel Cooper   HAVOC27
133John McCullough   3ROC26
134Jonathan Molloy   FVO25
135Rachel Wilson   CLYDE24
136Lou Lefevre   TAD23
137Catherine Slade   SAX22
138Ferdia McCarthy   DUO21
139Mykyta Chubynsky   OD20
140Richard Naish   DVO19
141Etienne Saccoman   DUO18
142Trevor Hoey   FVO17
143Enrada Cepele   SROC16
144Pauline McAdam   RR15
145Mark Kassyk   ESOC14
146Andy Leedham   LOC13

Other Classes