Skip to main content
EUOC FwtN 16-17

Short

1Ann Haley   INT485
2Michael Atkinson   ELO481
3Sally Lindsay   ESOC480
4Roger Scrutton   ESOC479
5Robin Strain   ELO473
5Sheila Strain   ELO473
7Alistair Armitage   ESOC467
8Fiona Hendrie   FVO372
9Rachel Brown   ESOC292
10Judith Bell   ESOC279
11Pat Squire   INT252
12Eleanor Pyrah   ESOC241
13Ian Hendrie   FVO234
14Robert Findlay   ESOC220
15Rona Lindsay   ESOC198
16Jamie Hunter   EUOC194
17Lorna Eades   INT190
18Mairi Eades   INT188
19Catherine Mercer   186
20Crawford Lindsay   ESOC185
21Tim Harding   ELO183
22Ian Pyrah   ESOC182
23Brian Miller   ESOC180
24Alice Herbison   ESOC179
24Alex Stuart   ESOC179
24Bill Gauld   ESOC179
27Maggie Scrugham   ESOC177
28Margaret Dalgleish   ESOC170
29Leslie Dalgleish   ESOC163
30Alex Leuchford   EUOC99
30David Matthews   ESOC99
30Claire Ward   ESOC99
30Lucille Clouard   EUOC99
30Laura Hendrie   EUOC99
30Madara Brice   EUOC99
36Stephen Beard   IND98
36Gai + Caroline + Becky   98
36Niamh Hunter   WCOC98
36Heather Thomson   ESOC98
40Roger Thomas   WCOC97
40Briony Kincaid   EUOC97
40Ben Brown   ESOC97
43Jakub Konecny   EUOC96
43Paco Mavrro   EUOC96
43Graham Capper   LOC96
46Alex Christides   IND95
46Patrick Smyth   NATO95
48Goupil Solene   IND93
48Ami Patrick and Rachel Whitty   93
50Bethany Warbton   IND92
50Janette Macleod   BASOC92
52Zoe Harding   SROC91
52Alasdair Wilson craw   NATO91
54Fabian Neumann   IND90
54Carys Thomas   WCOC90
56Ivan Yip   EUOC88
56Alice Glot   DUO88
58Peter Harris   HALO87
59Donald Grassie   MOR86
60Emmenuelle d'Halluin   EUOC85
60Jennifer Atkinson   ELO85
62Alexandra Boloux   EUOC84
62Steve Brockbank   DFOK84
64Raymond Finlay   FERMO83
65Patricia Alston   INT81
66Louise Dunn   LOC80
67Cath Williams   WCH79
68Emily Payne   78
69Ruth Harris   DEE75
70Fred Miller   NATO74
71Maja Robertson   ESOC73
72David Robertson   ESOC72
73Paul Frost   BASOC70
74Kenneth Hutson   HALO68
75Karen Quickfall   SROC67
76Robert Cranston   RR66
77Lynne Walker   BASOC65
78Cliona McCullough   DUO64
79Nick Jellema   No Club62
79Claire Jellema   IND62
81Miriam Rosen   SROC61
82Leonne Hutchinson   ESOC60
83Bill Griffiths   EBOR59
84Peter Howe   LVO58
85Mary Nixon   SOC57
86Elizabeth Schofield   SLOW55
87Erin Weatherstone   SYO54
88Jamie Lawlor   ESOC53
89Isoldt Harris   HALO52
90Joel Atkinson   ELO51
91Megan Brown   ESOC50
92Rachael Davies   TAY49
93Hanne Frost   Ballerup OK47
94Zoya Alhaswani   WCH46
95Sim Jing Ying   -45
96Greg Fousas   IND0
96Sean Ryan   DUO0

Other Classes